Thanks to our exhibiting artists this past year.

Applying for the 2014 Festival starts December 2, 2013. Click here for more details 

Claudia Abderhalden Jewelry
Liz Abeyta Painting
Bart Aldrich Photography
Karine Almir Mixed media
Hans Atapour Photography
Penny Atkinson-Potter Jewelry
Dodie Ballantine Drawing
Melody Ballard Glass
Esther Barr Sculpture
Annette Bartlett Jewelry
Jim Bates Painting
Amy Bekier Painting
Dominique Blanchard Mixed media
Paul Bond Painting
John Bowerman Photography
Sue Britt Paper
Elizabeth Burkhouse Sculpture
Daniela Came’ Sculpture
Christine Campbell Painting
Kit Carson Jewelry
Barbara Carter Painting
Joanne Casey Paper
Kathy Chetelat Glass
Marna Zanoff & Chuck Boxwell Photography
Paula Collins Ceramics
Justin Coopersmith Mixed media
Michael Cramer Ceramics
Boris Crigan Mixed media
Liane Crigler Jewelry
Lynn Davis Mixed media
Joan Dubson Jewelry
Elizabeth Dunlop Mixed media
Ian Ely Photography
James Engelhardt Mixed media
Jennifer Erickson Crayton Jewelry
Robert Ferguson Painting
Barry Ferich Sculpture
Anne Gaines Printmaking
Michael Garberick Painting
Julie Gealer Jewelry
John Gibbons Glass
Al Glann Sculpture
Michael Gordon Photography
Patty Graves Jewelry
Melissa Graves-Brown Painting
Jackson Gray Ceramics
John Ha Mixed media
Deborah Haeffele Painting
Annette Hammer Painting
Erin Hanson Painting
Christine Hausserman Mixed media
Gero Heine Photography  – 2012 Best of Show
Pomm Hepner Painting
Mark Hines Glass
Bridget Hoff Mixed media
Susan Horvitz Perez Jewelry
Mitzi Howard Jewelry
William Hudson Painting
Danny Hughes Mixed media
Jodie Hulden Photography
KimmBerly Ioane Ceramics
Gary Johnson Sculpture
Steve Johnson Mixed media
Caramia Justian Jewelry
Shelli Kahl Jewelry
Hans Kegler Painting
Roy Kerckhoffs Photography
Virginia Kerr Mixed media
Judy Koenig Painting
Maggie LeDuc Mixed media
Carolyn & David Levy Sculpture
Linda Lewis Jewelry
Michael Logan Painting
Lona Lona Painting
David Lozeau Painting
Geri Lynn Jewelry
Nancy Lynn Painting
Robert Marble Mixed media
Victor Martinez Painting
Alejandro Martínez-Peña Painting
Laurent Martres Photography
Thomas Mayberry Painting
Karen McGaw Painting – Past Poster Artist
Kevin McGinnis Jewelry
Rebecca McNerney Jewelry
Darrel McPherson Painting
Joanne Morris Painting
Gary Moser Sculpture
Eleanor Murphey Ceramics – 2012 Best of Show
Mikel Naccarato Mixed media
Jeff Nadler Photography
Dorothee Naumburg Jewelry – 2011 Best of Show
Dave Ness Photography
Barbara and Ken Newman Jewelry
Jennifer Northup Jewelry
Merrill Orr Sculpture
Morgyn Owens-Celli Fiber/Textiles
Scott Palmer Mixed media
Trace Palmer Jewelry
Jon Price Ceramics
John Richardson Sculpture
Jose Hugo Rivera Painting
Amos Robinson Sculpture
Gayle Roche Fiber/Textiles
Mindy Rodman Sculpture
Susan Ronan Jewelry
Doug Roy Paper
Hong Rubinstein Ceramics
David Salk Ceramics – 2011 Best of Show
Gustavo Santana Glass
Marna Schindler Painting
Scott Setterberg Photography
Ray Shaw Mixed media
Debra Sievers Painting
Phil Smith Mixed media
Jae Song Mixed media
Suzanne Spalding Glass
Paul Steege Ceramics
Michael Swearngin Painting
Ora Tamir Painting
Aundrea Tavakkoly Photography
Colleen Toland Mixed media
Guillermo Valentin Sculpture
Hester Van Diggelen Jewelry – 2012 Best of Show
Richard Vest Sculpture
Dominique Vialar Fiber/Textiles
Ric Vigallon Sculpture
Derek Voien Ceramics
Mayauel Ward Glass
Don Weeke Fiber/Textiles
Robert Weil Mixed media
Michael Weinberg Ceramics
Elaine Wilson Painting
Paul Wisdom Sculpture
Walter Wogee Mixed media
Mike Woodward Photography

 

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA